WinterTriathlonIronResults
Winter Triathlon Iron Results
07-Mar-09 2:29 PM
Place
Bib
Name Hometown
Class
StartTime
FinishTim
RaceTime
1
44
Solomon Woras Winthrop
20-29 Male
0:01:30
2:10:31
2:09:01
2
54
John Spaude Winthrop
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:11:10
2:09:40
3
42
Tom Dehart Spokane
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:14:00
2:12:30
4
46
Leslie Hall Winthrop
40-49
0:01:30
2:16:12
2:14:42
5
41
Chad Gregg Winthrop
20-29 Male
0:01:30
2:18:15
2:16:45
6
16
Chris Tolonen Issaquah
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:20:02
2:18:32
7
31
Al Mayer Coeur D Alene
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:20:45
2:19:15

ID
8
58
Darrell Sofield Bellingham
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:21:22
2:19:52
9
52
Kelly Gillespie Leavenworth
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:28:05
2:26:35
10
26
Chad Mcbride Wenatchee
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:30:18
2:28:48
11
35
Luke Astell Leavenworth
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:30:23
2:28:53
12
14
Jeff Mettler Wenatchee
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:30:59
2:29:29
13
53
Scott Whittaker Winthrop
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:31:17
2:29:47
14
57
Brian Abrams Spokane
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:31:26
2:29:56
15
5
Grant Scull Wenatchee
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:32:38
2:31:08
16
40
Keri Grosse Leavenworth
40-49
0:01:30
2:33:59
2:32:29
17
43
Kirsten Dehart Spokane
30-39
0:01:30
2:35:05
2:33:35
18
47
Andy Kindig Redmond
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:37:03
2:35:33
19
28
Scott Grosse Leavenworth
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:40:04
2:38:34
20
20
Jim Kelley Redmond
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:40:17
2:38:47
21
15
Erik Sebby Lynnwood
60-69 Male
0:01:30
2:40:50
2:39:20
22
45
Mike Cummings Leavenworth
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:43:12
2:41:42
23
30
Lance Jobe Wenatchee
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:43:35
2:42:05
24
56
Peter Tabor Seattle
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:43:43
2:42:13
25
59
Katherine Bill Winthrop
30-39
0:01:30
2:43:50
2:42:20
26
37
Larry Campbell Rock Island
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:46:53
2:45:23
27
6
Laura O'Meara Issaquah
20-29
0:01:30
2:47:05
2:45:35
28
29
Joe Jensen Twisp
60-69 Male
0:01:30
2:48:05
2:46:35
29
55
Dave Hyde Wenatchee
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:50:08
2:48:38
30
36
Jesse Carnes Colville
20-29 Male
0:01:30
2:52:27
2:50:57
31
49
Ron Robberecht Moscow ID
50-59 Male
0:01:30
2:52:55
2:51:25
32
22
Bob Nass Selah
30-39 Male
0:01:30
2:53:27
2:51:57
33
8
Lucca Criminale Leavenworth
40-49
0:01:30
2:55:07
2:53:37
34
4
Danbert Nobacon Twisp
40-49 Male
0:01:30
2:55:32
2:54:02

Page 1 of 2

Produced by talented volunteers using Racetracker by Smiling Country - www.smilingcountry.com
First Previous Next Last